JOURNEES SPRINT DU 03 JUILLET 2011

CATEGORIE : TOURISME 0/1000 CC 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 2 HOFFMANN THIERRY 15 15   30 20
2 7 CANTERA YOLANDA 10 12   22 16
3 85 THOMAS CHRISTOPHE 12 10   22 14
4 5 LOGAN OLIVIER 0 9   9 12
CATEGORIE : TOURISME 1001/1400 CC 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 164 MAZZA GAETANO 12 15   27 20
2 158 DEVOS SERGE 15 10   25 16
3 146 SANTINON XAVIER 10 12   22 14
4 124 DETRY ALAIN 7 7   14 12
5 70 BOLLAERT SAMUEL 0 9   9 10
6 32 ORLANUNDER FREDERIC 9 0 9 8
7 103 LEGROS JEAN MARIE 0 8   8 6
8 108 BRICHE ARNAUD 8 0   8 4
CATEGORIE : TOURISME 1401/3600 CC 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 242 BOULARD ARTHUR 12 15   27 20
2 260 MAZZA SALVTORE 15 9   24 16
3 446 CREMER ERIC 10 12   22 14
4 138 HEINEN ERIC 9 10   19 12
5 47 FLAMAN JONATHAN 8 0   8 10
6 224 COLSON MIKE 7 0   7 8
CATEGORIE : PREPAREE 1401/1800 CC 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 418 DIDDEN GILLES 15 15   30 20
2 422 HICK ERIC 12 12   24 16
3 421 DIDDEN PIERRE 10 10   20 14
4 419 CORMAN YVON 9 8   17 12
5 447 BOURGEOIS MICHEL 0 9   9 10
CATEGORIE : PREPAREE 1801/3600 CC 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 539 HUBERT VINCENT 12 15   27 20
2 422 HICK ERIC 15 12   27 16
3 418 DIDDEN JM 10 10   20 14
4 421 OSTLENDER CHRISTIAN 9 9   18 12
5 447 BOURGEOIS MELANIE 0 8   8 10
CATEGORIE : PLATEAUX -1800 CC 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 746 THEUNISSEN JONATHAN 15 12   27 20
2 881 HUYNEN ROGER 10 15   25 16
3 3 DROEVEN VIVIAN 12 8   20 14
4 788 FABERR MARCO 9 10   19 12
5 17 SCHEEN MICHAEL 8 7   15 10
6 799 LEMPGES STEPHANIE 0 9   9 8
7 903 HABIG ULRICH 0 6   6 6
CATEGORIE : PLATEAUX +1800 CC 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 80 FRANSSEN WILHELM 15 15   30 20
2 9 DROEVEN MARTIAL 10 12   22 16
3 746 THEUNISSEN JONATHAN 9 10   19 14
4 788 FABER MARCO 8 8   16 12
5 79 STALS FRANK 12 0   12 10
6 799 LEPGES STEPHANIE 0 9   9 8
CATEGORIE : KART CROSS
  Voiture NOM 1 2 3 TOTAL JOURNEE
1 2 GHRESENS PETER 50 40 45   135
2 1 SWENNEN JOHAN 31 23 50   104
3 57 VENY FREDERIC 23 31 40   94
4 28 RENER JEAN CHRISTOPHE 40 50 0   90
5 13 DE MOOR GLENN 45 45 0   90
6 49 MARINQUET FREDERIC 19 19 35   73
7 50 BLANVALET STEVEN 11 27 31   69
8 62 (63) BRAHAM XAVIER 27 35 0   62
9 29 LOUIS GREGORY 35 0 0   35
10 31 CHALON JEAN FRANCOIS 15 15 0   30
JUNIORS
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 18 WEIN GAETAN 15 8   23 20
2 94 SANTINEN JEREMY 12 9   21 16
3 13 DUCHATEAU JOHN 9 10   19 14
4 2 REMACLE JORDAN 0 15   15 12
5 30 NICOLAYE BENJAMIN 8 7   15 8
6 7 THOMANNE DYLAN 7 6   13 6
7 17 HUBERT QUENTIN 0 12   12 4
8 15 DASIN RENAUD 10 0   10 2
CATEGORIE : LADY CUP 
  Voiture NOM 1 2   TOTAL JOURNEE
1 109 BRISCHE MAGGY 12 12   24 20
2 421 DIDDEN CHRISTINE 0 15   15 16
3 17 THISSEN LAURENCE 15 0   15 14
4           0 12
FINALE PIQUET
1 105 MANNAERT LAURENT
2 7 MACORS MICHAEL
3 40 DUSSARTJONATHAN
4 12 BORN ERIC
5 44 MAZZA GAITANO
6 33 FRANSSEN BENOIT
7 100 DEGUELLE GHISLAIN
8 21 BURHIN JEAN MARIE
9 121 GRHEVEN GREGORY
10 125 DEGUELLE GEORGY
11 119 BLESGEN PHILIPPE
12 80 BECKERS BENOIT
CATEGORIE SUPER FINALE
1 2 GHRESENS PETER
2 418 DIDDEN GILLES
3 3 DROEVEN VIVIAN
4 9 DROEVEN MARTIAL
5 85 THOMAS CHRISTOPHE
6 146 SANTINON XAVIER

 

 
VOTRE PUBLICITE SUR CE SITE : 0473/76.43.86 Webmaster